zaterdag 30 juni 2018 en zondag 1 juli 2018
Header

Uitslag 2014

Startnummer naam 1 naam 2 naam team naam boot tijd 1 tijd 2 snelste tijd
28 Rick Bart Verrekte Goed Power Team 6 Gas dr Op 1.19,88 1.00,46 1.00,46
8 remco willem Baaijen Brothers de vliegende brabander 1.08,41 1.00,98 1.00,98
11 Bas Joris Verrekte Goed Power Team 1 De echte nummer 1 1.02,43 1.03,87 1.02,43
21 Roel Willem Verrekte Goed Powerteam 5 Booterham 1.04,14 1.04,14
16 Luc Mike Boterham met kaas zonder ham Mexicano satesaus 1.12,17 1.07,09 1.07,09
12 bart bob Verrekte Goed Powerteam 7 Banenenboot 1.21,08 1.07,86 1.07,86
18 Brian Tomas Verrekte Goed Powerteam 4 Zinkend schip 1.13,97 1.07.79 1.07.79
2 Birk rob zuipen of verzuipen De Shuimkraag 1.22,45 1.08,42 1.08,42
5 mike els Goed zat en gelukkig pels 1.27,63 1.09,94 1.09,94
15 Bart Mick Captain Sprick, Davy Jones en Zonen Black Pearl 1.16,45 1.09.75 1.09.75
14 stef maurice Verrekte Goed Powerteam 3 Voor aap in de opblaasbelarus 1.25,60 1.10,52 1.10,52
24 sam dion sam en dion Zinkend schip 1.16,82 1.12,01 1.12,01
9 jochem dirk P.D.D.B #Doh 1.12,49 1.13,64 1.12,49
19 Nikky Stefanie Nik en Steef de Loeping 1.14,79 1.15,65 1.14,79
4 jim teun sjaantjes papierboot 1.26,52 1.14,82 1.14,82
7 bart nick Verrekte Goed Powerteam 2 Titanic 1.14,99 1.15,59 1.14,99
22 mike nick mike en nick de botsboot 1.17,38 1.15,25 1.15,25
3 Mandy Mieke Mandy&Mieke Mami’s vlootje 2.03,29 1.16,25 1.16,25
13 gijs peters The Speedys t Rubbertje 1.18,39 1.16,99 1.16,99
26 maaike ???? SC Elshout Dames 1 kampioenen! 1.32,80 1.20,33 1.20,33
27 Pauline Brit De tegenstanders van vanavond Dr Mexicanos 1.35,97 1.20,55 1.20,55
1 mascha jody de Dooze! Doos 1.0 1.26,17 1.20,96 1.20,96
23 leo luc The eel of steel ft. unforgettable lurc Hawai-five-O 1.20.44 2.01,67 1.20.44
6 rens jurgen Jan José Jan José boot 1.28,12 1.24,67 1.24,67
20 Stan Sven Worldcupjes Boot ‘svan plestick 1.24,90 1.53,69 1.24,90
17 thijs joost De indianen geen naam 1.29,41 2.23,64 1.29,41
25 cyntia lotte duo penotti pasta 1.33,65 1.33,65
10 Jos Antoine Muik Zat 1 Sjonnie en Anita 1.38,65 2.36,15 1.38,65

 

10 kris bart de sponsbobs patrik 1.22,19 1.06,38 1.06,38
3 Jochem Jos de Jokers Boemetje 2 1.22,51 1.08,31 1.08,31
8 teun janick de hollandse hamsters Titanic 1.29,35 1.13,49 1.13,49
9 pien sanne de elmo’s elmo power 1.18,56 1.16,61 1.16,61
1 Guus Willem FC de Tweeling de twins 1.53,90 1.17,53 1.17,53
7 loes sien Speedy Girls Speedo 1.39,93 1.18,16 1.18,16
2 laurie lotte L&L girlpowerrr tonnie 1.40,04 1.18,44 1.18,44
4 lars andres beestenduo lars en andres beestenboot 1.39,84 1.18,97 1.18,97
6 roniek dave albert hein aanvalluhhhh 1.30,46 1.28,59 1.28,59
5 dave madelon de troetelbeertjes de berenboot 1.39,84 1.39,84